Unter (Reserve)

Unter (Reserve)

Kontakt

Koitz Florian

Trainer

Zarfl Michael

Co-Trainer

Spielplan

  • Alle Vereine
  • Alle Vereine
  • Bad St. Leonhard
  • SV Eitweg
  • DSG Ferlach
  • SV Griffen
  • Haimburg
  • Lavamünd
  • Maria Rojach
  • SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
  • Sitterdorf
  • St. Marg./Lav.
  • SV Tainach
  • Alle Runden
  • Alle Runden
  • 1. Runde
  • 2. Runde
  • 3. Runde
  • 4. Runde
  • 5. Runde
  • 6. Runde
  • 7. Runde
  • 8. Runde
  • 9. Runde
  • 10. Runde
  • 11. Runde
  • 12. Runde
  • 13. Runde
  • 14. Runde
  • 15. Runde
  • 16. Runde
  • 17. Runde
  • 18. Runde
  • 19. Runde
  • 20. Runde
  • 21. Runde
  • 22. Runde
  • 23. Runde
  • 24. Runde
  • 25. Runde
  • 26. Runde
  • 27. Runde
  • 28. Runde
  • 29. Runde
  • 30. Runde
  • Alle Spiele
  • Alle Spiele
  • Heimspiele
  • Auswärtsspiele
Datum Heim Gast
1.Sa, 24. Jul.15:45St. Marg./Lav.0:3
Bad St. Leonhard
1.Sa, 24. Jul.16:00SV Tainach0:2
DSG Ferlach
1.Sa, 24. Jul.16:30Lavamünd2:0
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
2.Sa, 31. Jul.15:45Bad St. Leonhard7:0
SV Tainach
2.So, 01. Aug.13:00SV Eitweg2:5
Maria Rojach
3.Sa, 07. Aug.15:30Maria Rojach3:1
SV Griffen
3.Sa, 07. Aug.15:45St. Marg./Lav.5:0
Sitterdorf
3.Sa, 07. Aug.16:00Lavamünd1:3
Bad St. Leonhard
4.Sa, 14. Aug.15:30Haimburg5:2
Maria Rojach
4.Sa, 14. Aug.16:00SV Eitweg3:0
Sitterdorf
4.So, 15. Aug.15:15St. Marg./Lav.3:4
SV Tainach
2.So, 15. Aug.17:30DSG Ferlach2:5
Lavamünd
5.Sa, 21. Aug.15:00Maria Rojach2:6
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
5.Sa, 21. Aug.15:00SV Tainach7:0
Sitterdorf
5.Sa, 21. Aug.16:00Lavamünd3:0
St. Marg./Lav.
5.So, 22. Aug.15:00SV Eitweg7:2
SV Griffen
6.Sa, 28. Aug.14:30SV Tainach4:3
Lavamünd
6.Sa, 28. Aug.15:15Sitterdorf0:0
SV Griffen
6.Sa, 28. Aug.15:30DSG Ferlach4:2
Maria Rojach
7.Sa, 04. Sep.14:30Lavamünd6:0
Sitterdorf
7.Sa, 04. Sep.14:30SV Eitweg5:2
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
7.So, 05. Sep.14:00Maria Rojach0:3
Bad St. Leonhard
8.Sa, 11. Sep.14:15Sitterdorf0:3
Haimburg
8.Sa, 11. Sep.17:00DSG Ferlach5:2
SV Eitweg
9.Sa, 18. Sep.13:00SV Eitweg5:2
Bad St. Leonhard
9.Sa, 18. Sep.14:00Maria Rojach0:2
St. Marg./Lav.
9.So, 19. Sep.09:00Haimburg1:1
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
9.So, 19. Sep.14:15SV Griffen1:3
DSG Ferlach
8.Fr, 24. Sep.19:00SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.6:3
SV Griffen
10.Sa, 25. Sep.13:00DSG Ferlach6:2
Haimburg
10.Sa, 25. Sep.13:30SV Tainach5:2
Maria Rojach
10.So, 26. Sep.13:15Bad St. Leonhard11:1
SV Griffen
10.So, 26. Sep.13:45Sitterdorf0:3
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
7.Fr, 01. Okt.17:00SV Griffen3:3
Haimburg
11.Sa, 02. Okt.12:30SV Eitweg1:0
St. Marg./Lav.
11.Sa, 02. Okt.14:00Maria Rojach2:2
Lavamünd
11.So, 03. Okt.12:45SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.1:2
DSG Ferlach
11.So, 03. Okt.13:45Haimburg2:6
Bad St. Leonhard
12.Sa, 09. Okt.12:45Sitterdorf0:3
DSG Ferlach
12.Sa, 09. Okt.13:00SV Tainach6:1
SV Eitweg
12.Sa, 09. Okt.13:15Bad St. Leonhard4:2
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
12.So, 10. Okt.12:45St. Marg./Lav.5:1
SV Griffen
13.Sa, 16. Okt.13:15SV Griffen5:12
SV Tainach
13.So, 17. Okt.09:30SV Eitweg4:5
Lavamünd
13.So, 17. Okt.09:30DSG Ferlach0:6
Bad St. Leonhard
13.So, 17. Okt.12:45Haimburg2:3
St. Marg./Lav.
14.Sa, 23. Okt.12:15Sitterdorf1:5
Bad St. Leonhard
14.Sa, 23. Okt.12:30SV Tainach4:3
Haimburg
14.Sa, 23. Okt.13:00Lavamünd6:2
SV Griffen
6.Di, 26. Okt.14:00Haimburg-:-
SV Eitweg
14.Di, 26. Okt.14:00St. Marg./Lav.-:-
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
15.Sa, 30. Okt.12:15Haimburg-:-
Lavamünd
15.Sa, 30. Okt.13:00Maria Rojach-:-
Sitterdorf
15.Sa, 30. Okt.13:00DSG Ferlach-:-
St. Marg./Lav.
15.So, 31. Okt.11:45SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
SV Tainach
16.Sa, 06. Nov.11:30DSG Ferlach-:-
SV Tainach
16.Sa, 06. Nov.11:45Bad St. Leonhard-:-
St. Marg./Lav.
16.So, 07. Nov.12:45SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
Lavamünd
17.So, 20. Mär....SV Tainach-:-
Bad St. Leonhard
17.So, 20. Mär....Lavamünd-:-
DSG Ferlach
17.So, 20. Mär....Maria Rojach-:-
SV Eitweg
18.So, 27. Mär....Bad St. Leonhard-:-
Lavamünd
18.So, 27. Mär....Sitterdorf-:-
St. Marg./Lav.
18.So, 27. Mär....SV Griffen-:-
Maria Rojach
19.So, 03. Apr....SV Tainach-:-
St. Marg./Lav.
19.So, 03. Apr....Maria Rojach-:-
Haimburg
19.So, 03. Apr....Sitterdorf-:-
SV Eitweg
20.So, 10. Apr....SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
Maria Rojach
20.So, 10. Apr....Sitterdorf-:-
SV Tainach
20.So, 10. Apr....St. Marg./Lav.-:-
Lavamünd
20.So, 10. Apr....SV Griffen-:-
SV Eitweg
21.So, 17. Apr....Maria Rojach-:-
DSG Ferlach
21.So, 17. Apr....Lavamünd-:-
SV Tainach
21.So, 17. Apr....SV Griffen-:-
Sitterdorf
21.So, 17. Apr....SV Eitweg-:-
Haimburg
22.So, 24. Apr....Sitterdorf-:-
Lavamünd
22.So, 24. Apr....Haimburg-:-
SV Griffen
22.So, 24. Apr....Bad St. Leonhard-:-
Maria Rojach
22.So, 24. Apr....SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
SV Eitweg
23.So, 01. Mai...SV Eitweg-:-
DSG Ferlach
23.So, 01. Mai...SV Griffen-:-
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
23.So, 01. Mai...Haimburg-:-
Sitterdorf
24.So, 08. Mai...SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
Haimburg
24.So, 08. Mai...DSG Ferlach-:-
SV Griffen
24.So, 08. Mai...Bad St. Leonhard-:-
SV Eitweg
24.So, 08. Mai...St. Marg./Lav.-:-
Maria Rojach
25.So, 15. Mai...Haimburg-:-
DSG Ferlach
25.So, 15. Mai...Maria Rojach-:-
SV Tainach
25.So, 15. Mai...SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
Sitterdorf
25.So, 15. Mai...SV Griffen-:-
Bad St. Leonhard
26.So, 22. Mai...St. Marg./Lav.-:-
SV Eitweg
26.So, 22. Mai...Bad St. Leonhard-:-
Haimburg
26.So, 22. Mai...DSG Ferlach-:-
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.
26.So, 22. Mai...Lavamünd-:-
Maria Rojach
27.Do, 26. Mai...SV Griffen-:-
St. Marg./Lav.
27.Do, 26. Mai...SV Eitweg-:-
SV Tainach
27.Do, 26. Mai...SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
Bad St. Leonhard
27.Do, 26. Mai...DSG Ferlach-:-
Sitterdorf
28.So, 29. Mai...Bad St. Leonhard-:-
DSG Ferlach
28.So, 29. Mai...Lavamünd-:-
SV Eitweg
28.So, 29. Mai...St. Marg./Lav.-:-
Haimburg
28.So, 29. Mai...SV Tainach-:-
SV Griffen
29.So, 05. Jun....Bad St. Leonhard-:-
Sitterdorf
29.So, 05. Jun....SV Griffen-:-
Lavamünd
29.So, 05. Jun....Haimburg-:-
SV Tainach
29.So, 05. Jun....SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.-:-
St. Marg./Lav.
30.So, 12. Jun....St. Marg./Lav.-:-
DSG Ferlach
30.So, 12. Jun....Sitterdorf-:-
Maria Rojach
30.So, 12. Jun....Lavamünd-:-
Haimburg
30.So, 12. Jun....SV Tainach-:-
SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.

Tabelle

Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore TD Pkt.
1Bad St. Leonhard1090150:123827
2SV Tainach970242:261621
3DSG Ferlach970227:19821
4Lavamünd961233:171619
5SV Eitweg950430:27315
6St. Marg./Lav.840418:14412
7SG Globasnitz/St. Mich.831421:19210
8Haimburg822421:25-48
9Maria Rojach921618:30-127
10SV Griffen1002819:56-372
11Sitterdorf90181:35-341

Standort

Bambergerstraße 526
9462 Bad St. Leonhard


Größere Karte anzeigen