U11

U11

Spielplan

  • Alle Vereine
  • Alle Vereine
  • ATSV Wolfsberg
  • Bad St. Leonhard
  • Eisenkappel
  • Lavamünd
  • SG Südktn./Ruden Girls
  • SG Rückersdf./Gallizien
  • St. Stefan/Lav.
  • SV Tainach
  • WAC
  • Alle Runden
  • Alle Runden
  • 1. Runde
  • 2. Runde
  • 3. Runde
  • 4. Runde
  • 5. Runde
  • 6. Runde
  • 7. Runde
  • 8. Runde
  • 9. Runde
  • Alle Spiele
  • Alle Spiele
  • Heimspiele
  • Auswärtsspiele
Datum Heim Gast
1.Fr, 27. Aug.16:00WAC6:3
Bad St. Leonhard
1.So, 29. Aug.15:00St. Stefan/Lav.10:0
Lavamünd
1.Mo, 30. Aug.17:30SG Südktn./Ruden Girls0:8
SV Tainach
2.Sa, 04. Sep.12:45Lavamünd1:9
WAC
2.Sa, 04. Sep.15:30Bad St. Leonhard8:0
SG Südktn./Ruden Girls
2.So, 05. Sep.10:30SV Tainach2:2
SG Rückersdf./Gallizien
2.So, 05. Sep.13:00Eisenkappel0:0
ATSV Wolfsberg
1.Mi, 08. Sep.18:00SG Rückersdf./Gallizien6:0
Eisenkappel
3.Fr, 10. Sep.16:00ATSV Wolfsberg0:0
St. Stefan/Lav.
3.So, 12. Sep.10:00SG Südktn./Ruden Girls3:2
Lavamünd
3.So, 12. Sep.13:00Eisenkappel0:5
SV Tainach
4.Do, 16. Sep.16:30WAC8:2
St. Stefan/Lav.
4.Fr, 17. Sep.17:00Lavamünd1:10
SG Rückersdf./Gallizien
4.So, 19. Sep.10:30SV Tainach0:0
ATSV Wolfsberg
4.So, 19. Sep.11:00Bad St. Leonhard6:2
Eisenkappel
3.Do, 23. Sep.18:00SG Rückersdf./Gallizien4:1
Bad St. Leonhard
5.Fr, 24. Sep.16:00ATSV Wolfsberg0:0
WAC
5.Sa, 25. Sep.10:00SG Südktn./Ruden Girls4:3
St. Stefan/Lav.
5.Sa, 25. Sep.11:30SV Tainach2:5
Bad St. Leonhard
5.So, 26. Sep.15:00Eisenkappel4:1
Lavamünd
6.Mi, 29. Sep.17:45WAC5:0
SG Südktn./Ruden Girls
6.Sa, 02. Okt.12:30SG Rückersdf./Gallizien0:0
ATSV Wolfsberg
6.Sa, 02. Okt.13:00St. Stefan/Lav.0:3
Bad St. Leonhard
7.Fr, 08. Okt.16:00WAC0:3
SG Rückersdf./Gallizien
7.Fr, 08. Okt.16:00ATSV Wolfsberg0:0
SG Südktn./Ruden Girls
7.Sa, 09. Okt.12:15Bad St. Leonhard13:0
Lavamünd
7.So, 10. Okt.13:00Eisenkappel6:2
St. Stefan/Lav.
6.Fr, 15. Okt.16:00Lavamünd0:11
SV Tainach
8.Fr, 15. Okt.16:00ATSV Wolfsberg0:0
Lavamünd
8.So, 17. Okt.10:30SG Südktn./Ruden Girls1:0
Eisenkappel
8.So, 17. Okt.10:30SV Tainach4:8
WAC
8.So, 17. Okt.13:00St. Stefan/Lav.1:0
SG Rückersdf./Gallizien
9.Sa, 23. Okt.11:00Bad St. Leonhard0:0
ATSV Wolfsberg
9.Sa, 30. Okt.11:00WAC-:-
Eisenkappel

Tabelle

Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore TD Pkt.
1Bad St. Leonhard851239:142516
2WAC751136:132316
3SG Rückersdf./Gallizien742125:52014
4SV Tainach732232:151711
5SG Südktn./Ruden Girls73138:26-1810
6ATSV Wolfsberg80800:008
7St. Stefan/Lav.721418:21-37
8Eisenkappel721412:21-97
9Lavamünd80175:60-551

Standort

Bambergerstraße 526
9462 Bad St. Leonhard


Größere Karte anzeigen