U9
Kontakt
Spielplan
- Alle Vereine
- Alle Vereine
- Bad St. Leonhard
- Lavamünd
- Maria Rojach
- St. Stefan B
- WAC A
- WAC B
- Alle Runden
- Alle Runden
- 1. Runde
- 2. Runde
- 3. Runde
- 4. Runde
- 5. Runde
- 6. Runde
- 7. Runde
- 8. Runde
- 9. Runde
- 10. Runde
- Alle Spiele
- Alle Spiele
- Heimspiele
- Auswärtsspiele
Datum | Heim | Gast | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde - Sa, 06. April - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
1. | Sa, 06. Apr 11:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | WAC B | |||
1. Runde - So, 07. April - ... | |||||||
1. | So, 07. Apr .... |
Lavamünd | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
1. Runde - So, 07. April - ... | |||||||
1. | So, 07. Apr .... |
WAC A | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
2. Runde - Fr, 12. April - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
2. | Fr, 12. Apr 16:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
2. Runde - So, 14. April - 12:00 Uhr | |||||||
2. | So, 14. Apr 12:00. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
2. Runde - So, 14. April - ... | |||||||
2. | So, 14. Apr .... |
WAC B | -:- | WAC A | |||
3. Runde - Mi, 17. April - 16:30 Uhr | |||||||
3. | Mi, 17. Apr 16:30. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | WAC B | |||
3. Runde - So, 21. April - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
3. | So, 21. Apr 11:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
3. Runde - So, 21. April - ... | |||||||
3. | So, 21. Apr .... |
WAC A | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
4. Runde - Sa, 27. April - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
4. | Sa, 27. Apr 11:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
4. Runde - So, 28. April - ... | |||||||
4. | So, 28. Apr .... |
WAC B | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
4. Runde - So, 28. April - ... | |||||||
4. | So, 28. Apr .... |
Lavamünd | -:- | WAC A | |||
5. Runde - Sa, 04. Mai - 15:00 Uhr | |||||||
5. | Sa, 04. Mai 15:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
5. Runde - So, 05. Mai - ... | |||||||
5. | So, 05. Mai .... |
Lavamünd | -:- | WAC B | |||
5. Runde - So, 05. Mai - ... | |||||||
5. | So, 05. Mai .... |
WAC A | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
6. Runde - Fr, 10. Mai - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
6. | Fr, 10. Mai 16:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
6. Runde - Sa, 11. Mai - 12:00 Uhr | |||||||
6. | Sa, 11. Mai 12:00. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | WAC A | |||
6. Runde - So, 12. Mai - ... | |||||||
6. | So, 12. Mai .... |
WAC B | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
7. Runde - Sa, 25. Mai - 12:00 Uhr | |||||||
7. | Sa, 25. Mai 12:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
7. Runde - So, 26. Mai - ... | |||||||
7. | So, 26. Mai .... |
Lavamünd | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
7. Runde - So, 26. Mai - ... | |||||||
7. | So, 26. Mai .... |
WAC A | -:- | WAC B | |||
8. Runde - Sa, 01. Juni - 15:00 Uhr | |||||||
8. | Sa, 01. Jun 15:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | WAC A | |||
8. Runde - So, 02. Juni - ... | |||||||
8. | So, 02. Jun .... |
WAC B | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
8. Runde - So, 02. Juni - ... | |||||||
8. | So, 02. Jun .... |
Lavamünd | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
9. Runde - Fr, 07. Juni - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
9. | Fr, 07. Jun 16:00. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
9. Runde - Fr, 07. Juni - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
9. | Fr, 07. Jun 16:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | WAC B | |||
9. Runde - So, 09. Juni - ... | |||||||
9. | So, 09. Jun .... |
WAC A | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
10. Runde - Fr, 14. Juni - 17:00 Uhr | |||||||
10. | Fr, 14. Jun 17:00. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
10. Runde - Sa, 15. Juni - 12:00 Uhr | |||||||
10. | Sa, 15. Jun 12:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | WAC A | |||
10. Runde - So, 16. Juni - ... | |||||||
10. | So, 16. Jun .... |
WAC B | -:- | Lavamünd |
Tabelle
Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Stefan B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | WAC B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Bad St. Leonhard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Lavamünd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | WAC A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Maria Rojach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |